Listed today
アドバンス神戸湊町, 2, Hyogo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 652-0812, Japan
¥63,300 / month
Short-term cancellation penalty: 2 months (less than 1 year)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥63,300
Price per m²
¥2752
The listing is located at アドバンス神戸湊町, 2, Hyogo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 652-0812, Japan
Loading map