Listed today
山之上高田線, Ogaitocho 1-chome, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture 573-0047, Japan
¥48,000 / month
eHouse Hirakata Ekimae - We declare No. 1 in room search satisfaction!!
eHouse Hirakata Ekimae - We declare No.
1 in room search satisfaction!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥48,000
Price per m²
¥2400
The listing is located at 山之上高田線, Ogaitocho 1-chome, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture 573-0047, Japan
Loading map