Listed today
北原台一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 333-0811, Japan
¥95,010 / month
Because I operate alone, my response is much quicker than larger companies. I operate from a room in my home. Since I don't have personnel or office expenses, I pass the savings on to customers as a discount on initial costs. Therefore, I can offer introductions at a lower price than other companies (^-^). Even just a consultation is fine, so I hope you will make the best choice for you!
Because I operate alone, my response is much quicker than larger companies. I operate from a room in my home. Since I don't have personnel or office expenses, I pass the savings on to customers as a discount on initial costs.
Therefore, I can offer introductions at a lower price than other companies (^-^). Even just a consultation is fine, so I hope you will make the best choice for you!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥95,010
Price per m²
¥3167
The listing is located at 北原台一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 333-0811, Japan
Loading map