Listed today
Urawa Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 330-0073, Japan
¥58,000 / month
We at Sumaino SEIKA can mostly find you properties which you can rent or buy almost anywhere in Japan. And can help you to make a contract with gas, electricity and water companies. Please feel free to ✅Foreigner Friendly❗️ ✅Students❗️ ✅Low Initial Cost❗️ ✅Cheap Rent❗️
We at Sumaino SEIKA can mostly find you properties which you can rent or buy almost anywhere in Japan. And can help you to make a contract with gas, electricity and water companies.
Please feel free to ✅Foreigner Friendly❗️ ✅Students❗️ ✅Low Initial Cost❗️ ✅Cheap Rent❗️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥58,000
Price per m²
¥3867
The listing is located at Urawa Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 330-0073, Japan
Loading map