Listed today
Tarumicho 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0062, Japan
¥89,000 / month
Regular Management/ [RISUMO Esaka Main Store] can introduce rooms regardless of the area ♪ Our store is committed to providing courteous and polite customer service, and we work with owners and management companies to obtain the latest and most accurate information so that we can respond to customer requests ♪ We handle a wide range of properties, including those that allow pets and rooms with furniture and appliances ♪ Please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥89,000
Price per m²
¥3179
The listing is located at Tarumicho 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0062, Japan
Loading map