Listed today
Abeno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 545-0003, Japan
¥70,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥2593
The listing is located at Abeno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 545-0003, Japan
Loading map