Listed today
Mizudocho 2-chome, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture 661-0026, Japan
¥57,325 / month
The building is near by TACHIBANA station ( JR LINE ) To the station supposed to take approx. 10min by walk.
The building is near by TACHIBANA station ( JR LINE ) To the station supposed to take approx.
10min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥57,325
Price per m²
¥2730
The listing is located at Mizudocho 2-chome, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture 661-0026, Japan
Loading map