Listed today
Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
¥78,550 / month
[No Brokerage Fee Property] Initial expenses can be divided and paid by credit card. Please feel free to Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching foreigner-friendly options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 🕵️♂️ Hidden Listings Ask us about properties not shown online! 👉
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥78,550
Price per m²
¥2909
The listing is located at Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
Loading map