Listed today
Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
¥105,000 / month
FREE Internet Autolock Pet Friendly Bicycle Parking Available Delivery Box Available
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥105,000
Price per m²
¥5250
The listing is located at Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
Loading map