Listed today
根岸台五丁目, Asaka, Saitama Prefecture 351-0005, Japan
¥40,000 / month
A budget-friendly 2-story wooden apartment located in a quiet neighborhood. Equipped with basic amenities like an air conditioner and shared washing machines.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
14 m²
Price
¥40,000
Price per m²
¥2857
The listing is located at 根岸台五丁目, Asaka, Saitama Prefecture 351-0005, Japan
Loading map