Listed today
博労町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-0058, Japan
¥171,230 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥171,230
Price per m²
¥8154
The listing is located at 博労町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-0058, Japan
Loading map