Listed today
南行徳四丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0138, Japan
¥75,000 / month
Penalty of 1 month's rent for cancellation within 1 year. Corporate contract: 1 month deposit, 1 month key money. Move-out cleaning fee: 39,600 yen. Air conditioner disassembly and cleaning: 11,000 yen.
Penalty of 1 month's rent for cancellation within 1 year. Corporate contract: 1 month deposit, 1 month key money.
Move-out cleaning fee: 39,600 yen. Air conditioner disassembly and cleaning: 11,000 yen.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥75,000
Price per m²
¥3571
The listing is located at 南行徳四丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0138, Japan
Loading map