Listed yesterday
東雲町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0004, Japan
¥85,660 / month
- Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥85,660
Price per m²
¥4079
The listing is located at 東雲町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0004, Japan
Loading map