Listed today
江坂ポプラ通り, Tarumicho 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0052, Japan
¥85,000 / month
Kita-Osaka Kyuko Namboku Line Ryokuchi-koen Station 30-minute walk / Regular management / Account transfer fee monthly / 330 yen, express support yen, antibacterial cost / 13200 yen, key exchange fee / 33000 yen
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥85,000
Price per m²
¥2833
The listing is located at 江坂ポプラ通り, Tarumicho 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0052, Japan
Loading map