Listed yesterday
Dai-ni Keihin, Nishi Gotanda 7, Shinagawa, Tokyo 141-0031, Japan
¥108,000 / month
Your solution in apartment hunting is here at a comprehensive agency, TOKYO BEST REALTORS!! We have strong connections to landlords with thousands of properties from private to UR apartments!! Please feel free to ★INFORMATION CENTER★
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥108,000
Price per m²
¥5143
The listing is located at Dai-ni Keihin, Nishi Gotanda 7, Shinagawa, Tokyo 141-0031, Japan
Loading map