Listed today
ディナスティ玉造, 暗越奈良街道, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0014, Japan
¥69,800 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥69,800
Price per m²
¥2792
The listing is located at ディナスティ玉造, 暗越奈良街道, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0014, Japan
Loading map