Listed today
法螺貝橋, Naka Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 466-0059, Japan
¥74,490 / month
Commuting Management / Short-term Cancellation Penalty: 1 month (less than 1 year)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥74,490
Price per m²
¥2980
The listing is located at 法螺貝橋, Naka Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 466-0059, Japan
Loading map