Listed today
帽子, 8, Hatsudai 2, Shibuya, Tokyo 151-0061, Japan
¥114,000 / month
no key money no deposit fee no agency fee 1 month rent free . free wifi
no key money no deposit fee no agency fee 1 month rent free .
free wifi
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥114,000
Price per m²
¥5700
The listing is located at 帽子, 8, Hatsudai 2, Shibuya, Tokyo 151-0061, Japan
Loading map