Listed today
上の川旧水路跡, 4 Toyonaka Suita Line, Yamatecho 2-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0062, Japan
¥91,000 / month
Regular building management / Property viewing and photography on behalf / Contract is available via WEB without visiting. Please feel free to
Regular building management / Property viewing and photography on behalf / Contract is available via WEB without visiting.
Please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥91,000
Price per m²
¥3957
The listing is located at 上の川旧水路跡, 4 Toyonaka Suita Line, Yamatecho 2-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0062, Japan
Loading map