Listed today
Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 613-0904, Japan
¥59,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥59,000
Price per m²
¥2950
The listing is located at Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 613-0904, Japan
Loading map