Listed today
創価学会, 葺合南56号線, Chuo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 651-0084, Japan
¥141,230 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥141,230
Price per m²
¥4708
The listing is located at 創価学会, 葺合南56号線, Chuo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 651-0084, Japan
Loading map