Listed today
Shinmachi street, Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8501, Japan
¥53,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥53,550
Price per m²
¥2678
The listing is located at Shinmachi street, Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8501, Japan
Loading map