Listed yesterday
Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 232-0002, Japan
¥102,500 / month
- Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - 2 people OK✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
¥102,500
Price per m²
¥4271
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 232-0002, Japan
Loading map