Listed today
Seya Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥41,650 / month
A 4-story reinforced concrete apartment built in 1989, equipped with an elevator and located within walking distance to Seya Station. Offers practical amenities for comfortable living. 🏡✨
A 4-story reinforced concrete apartment built in 1989, equipped with an elevator and located within walking distance to Seya Station.
Offers practical amenities for comfortable living. 🏡✨
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥41,650
Price per m²
¥2603
The listing is located at Seya Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map