Listed today
Prefectural Road Route 221 Naha Uchi-kanjo Line, Tabaru 1-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
¥73,610 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥73,610
Price per m²
¥2454
The listing is located at Prefectural Road Route 221 Naha Uchi-kanjo Line, Tabaru 1-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
Loading map