Listed today
上新田第15号線, Kamishinden 3-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 560-0085, Japan
¥60,000 / month
Renewal administrative fee 16,500 yen. Pets allowed (small dogs).
Renewal administrative fee 16,500 yen.
Pets allowed (small dogs).
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥2308
The listing is located at 上新田第15号線, Kamishinden 3-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 560-0085, Japan
Loading map