Listed today
Ōmiya Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 330-0801, Japan
¥44,000 / month
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥44,000
Price per m²
¥2200
The listing is located at Ōmiya Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 330-0801, Japan
Loading map