Listed today
Kasuga-dori Avenue, Honjo, Sumida, Tokyo 130-0005, Japan
¥131,000 / month
★来店不要★弊社ではオンラインで打合せ・内見・契約が可能★ Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥131,000
Price per m²
¥5038
The listing is located at Kasuga-dori Avenue, Honjo, Sumida, Tokyo 130-0005, Japan
Loading map