Listed today
Hikawa cho, Itabashi, Tokyo 173-8501, Japan
¥90,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥90,550
Price per m²
¥3622
The listing is located at Hikawa cho, Itabashi, Tokyo 173-8501, Japan
Loading map