Listed today
Symbol Road, Kairaku 1, Urayasu, Chiba Prefecture 279-0003, Japan
¥93,550 / month
外国人友好室 两个人一起吃OK 如需更多信息,请与我们联系. Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥93,550
Price per m²
¥3598
The listing is located at Symbol Road, Kairaku 1, Urayasu, Chiba Prefecture 279-0003, Japan
Loading map