Listed today
Meishin Expressway, Ozone 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 561-0813, Japan
¥62,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥62,550
Price per m²
¥2406
The listing is located at Meishin Expressway, Ozone 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 561-0813, Japan
Loading map