Listed today
Kita Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 462-0852, Japan
¥79,000 / month
Facilities: Corner room, 24-hour ventilation system, B and T, Shower, Bathroom dryer, Toilet, Hot water flushing toilet seat, Washroom, Shower-equipped vanity, Washroom with independent bathroom, Gas stove, 2-burner stove, System kitchen, Shoe box, Indoor washing machine storage, Washing machine storage, Hot water, City gas, Flooring, Air conditioner, CS, BS terminal, Optical fiber, No internet usage fee, Auto lock, Intercom with monitor, Security camera, Balcony, Elevator, Delivery box
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥79,000
Price per m²
¥2821
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 462-0852, Japan
Loading map