Kanaisocho, Komatsushima, Tokushima Prefecture 773-0021, Japan
¥34,000 / month
宅配BOX バス・トイレ別室 室内洗濯機置場 モニタ付インターホン 浴室乾燥機 エアコン 家具付き 駐輪場 CATV
宅配BOX バス・トイレ別室 室内洗濯機置場 モニタ付インターホン 浴室乾燥機 エアコン 家具付き 駐輪場 CATV
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥34,000
Price per m²
¥1214
The listing is located at Kanaisocho, Komatsushima, Tokushima Prefecture 773-0021, Japan
Loading map