Miyagi Prefectural Government Office, 1, Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 980-8570, Japan
¥34,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥34,000
Price per m²
¥1619
The listing is located at Miyagi Prefectural Government Office, 1, Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 980-8570, Japan
Loading map