Taihaku Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 982-0027, Japan
¥45,000 / month
■独立洗面台・浴室乾燥機・追い焚き機能と機能充実 ひろびろ洋室9.9帖!雨の日にうれしい浴室乾燥機つき
■独立洗面台・浴室乾燥機・追い焚き機能と機能充実 ひろびろ洋室9.9帖!雨の日にうれしい浴室乾燥機つき
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥1250
The listing is located at Taihaku Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 982-0027, Japan
Loading map