Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 47m² in Okinawa

Awase 4-chome, Okinawa, Okinawa Prefecture 904-2172, Japan

66,431 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1LDK Apartment

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

47 m²

Price

66,431 ¥

Price per m²

1413 ¥

Map

Awase 4-chome, Okinawa, Okinawa Prefecture 904-2172, Japan

Loading map