Listed today
Jiganji Temple, 大踏切通り, Senju naka cho, Adachi, Tokyo 120-0036, Japan
¥140,000 / month
-Free Internet facility -High Security system -AC installed -24 hrs Garbage facility -Cool, heat, vent and DRY functions in the shower room
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥4667
The listing is located at Jiganji Temple, 大踏切通り, Senju naka cho, Adachi, Tokyo 120-0036, Japan
Loading map