Listed today
APRILE SAKAISUJI HONMACHI, 10, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0011, Japan
¥204,230 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
¥204,230
Price per m²
¥6382
The listing is located at APRILE SAKAISUJI HONMACHI, 10, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0011, Japan
Loading map