Listed today
マンスリー大成3, Nakasendo, Ōmiya Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 330-0852, Japan
¥145,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥145,000
Price per m²
¥4833
The listing is located at マンスリー大成3, Nakasendo, Ōmiya Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 330-0852, Japan
Loading map