Listed today
パークステーション24, Sennichimae-Dori Avenue, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0013, Japan
¥69,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
44 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥1568
The listing is located at パークステーション24, Sennichimae-Dori Avenue, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0013, Japan
Loading map