Listed today
Hashiridani 1-chome, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture 573-0093, Japan
¥78,000 / month
BD Description -Foreigner nationals: OK -working visa: OK -student visa: OK - 2 people: OK ✨
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥2000
The listing is located at Hashiridani 1-chome, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture 573-0093, Japan
Loading map