Listed today
Kawagoe-Hidaka Line, 六軒町二丁目, Kawagoe, Saitama Prefecture 350-0041, Japan
¥88,880 / month
• Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ • Oversea application screening OK 🌐 Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 👉
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
¥88,880
Price per m²
¥2279
The listing is located at Kawagoe-Hidaka Line, 六軒町二丁目, Kawagoe, Saitama Prefecture 350-0041, Japan
Loading map