Listed today
Times, 堂島上通, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0002, Japan
¥234,830 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
¥234,830
Price per m²
¥6907
The listing is located at Times, 堂島上通, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0002, Japan
Loading map