Listed today
Hirano Moriguchi Line, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0002, Japan
¥71,000 / month
The building is located near by Shoji ( Sennichimae Line ) station To Shoji station take approx. 7min by walk.
The building is located near by Shoji ( Sennichimae Line ) station To Shoji station take approx.
7min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
¥71,000
Price per m²
¥2219
The listing is located at Hirano Moriguchi Line, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0002, Japan
Loading map