Listed today
Ishikari Subprefecture, Chuo Ward, Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture 060-0061, Japan
¥168,000 / month
<Special rates available for stays through February 28, 2026!> Just a 13-minute walk from Susukino Street! The Sapporo Clock Tower, Sapporo TV Tower, and the new urban aquarium, AOAO SAPPORO, are also within walking distance. Recommended for those working from home or living close to work. *Free Wi-Fi is available.
<Special rates available for stays through February 28, 2026!> Just a 13-minute walk from Susukino Street! The Sapporo Clock Tower, Sapporo TV Tower, and the new urban aquarium, AOAO SAPPORO, are also within walking distance.
Recommended for those working from home or living close to work. *Free Wi-Fi is available.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
¥168,000
Price per m²
¥4421
The listing is located at Ishikari Subprefecture, Chuo Ward, Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture 060-0061, Japan
Loading map