Listed today
Yutakacho, Shinagawa, Tokyo 142-0042, Japan
¥215,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
¥215,000
Price per m²
¥5244
The listing is located at Yutakacho, Shinagawa, Tokyo 142-0042, Japan
Loading map