Listed today
国道423号, Esakacho 1-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0063, Japan
¥88,000 / month
22-minute walk from Ryokuchi-koen Station on the Kita-Osaka Kyuko Namboku Line / Safe because the IH cooking heater does not use fire. Even small children can help with cooking. Since the bathroom and toilet are separate, you can soak in the bathtub without worrying about the toilet floor getting wet.
22-minute walk from Ryokuchi-koen Station on the Kita-Osaka Kyuko Namboku Line / Safe because the IH cooking heater does not use fire. Even small children can help with cooking.
Since the bathroom and toilet are separate, you can soak in the bathtub without worrying about the toilet floor getting wet.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥88,000
Price per m²
¥2933
The listing is located at 国道423号, Esakacho 1-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0063, Japan
Loading map