Listed today
TOYOTA Rent a Car ShinsaibashiSenba, 博労町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-0058, Japan
¥97,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はお問い合わせください。📩 多言語対応の物件探しプロがサポートいたします。🔎🏠 详情请联系我们。📩 多语言找房专业团队为您提供支持。🔎🏠 詳情請聯絡我們。📩 多語言找房專業團隊為您提供支援。🔎🏠
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥97,000
Price per m²
¥3129
The listing is located at TOYOTA Rent a Car ShinsaibashiSenba, 博労町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-0058, Japan
Loading map