Listed today
南柏一丁目, Kashiwa, Chiba Prefecture 277-0855, Japan
¥99,000 / month
Regular building management/Initial costs can be paid in full by card in installments (first interest fee free)/Open on weekends and holidays/Shuttle service available/Online viewing possible
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥99,000
Price per m²
¥2750
The listing is located at 南柏一丁目, Kashiwa, Chiba Prefecture 277-0855, Japan
Loading map