Listed today
Cut1000, Sotokanjo sen, Yamashina Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 607-8075, Japan
¥91,600 / month
7-minute walk from Keihan Yamashina Station on the Keihan Keishin Line / Parking available nearby: 16,500 yen Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent Renewal fee: 11,000 yen
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
42 m²
Price
¥91,600
Price per m²
¥2181
The listing is located at Cut1000, Sotokanjo sen, Yamashina Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 607-8075, Japan
Loading map